15 Feb 2017

2016-2017 Competitions

ESFA IMPACT TROPHIES U12 INDOOR 5-A-SIDE SCHOOLS’ CUP FOR BOYS

Ties to be played on Monday 06 March 2017 at Playfootball Birmingham

League Matches | Group A Table | League Matches | Group B Table | Plate Competition | League Matches | Play Off | Plate Play Off > Plate Final > Final

Show Group A Matches

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
A1 Churchill Community College v Thomas Telford School 12.00
A2 Gordano School v Le Rocquier School 12.15
A3 Churchill Community College v Gordano School 12.30
A4 Thomas Telford School v Le Rocquier School 12.45
A5 Churchill Community College v Le Rocquier School 13.00
A6 Thomas Telford School v Gordano School 13.15

Show Group A Table

TeamPWDLFAPts
Churchill Community College
North Tyneside SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Telford School
Telford & Wrekin SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gordano School
North Somerset SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Rocquier School
Jersey SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Show Group B Matches

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
B1 Poynton High School v South Hunsley School 12.00
B2 Licensed Victuallers’ School v Enfield Grammar School 12.15
B3 Poynton High School v Licensed Victuallers’ School 12.30
B4 South Hunsley School v Enfield Grammar School 12.45
B5 Poynton High School v Enfield Grammar School 13.00
B6 South Hunsley School v Licensed Victuallers’ School 13.15

Show Group B Table

TeamPWDLFAPts
Poynton High School
Preston SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Hunsley School
East Riding SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Licensed Victuallers’ School
East Berkshire SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enfield Grammar School
Enfield SFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Show Plate Competition Matches

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
PL1 Third Placed Team in Group A v Fourth Placed Team in Group B 13.30
PL2 Third Placed Team in Group B v Fourth Placed Team in Group A 13.30

Show National Semi-Final Matches

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
SF1 Winner of Group A v Runners-Up of Group B 13.45
SF2 Winner of Group B v Runners-Up of Group A 13.45

Show National Cup Play Off

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
PO1 Loser of SF1 v Loser of SF2 14.00

Show Plate Competition Play Off

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
PO2 Loser of PL1 v Loser of PL2 14.00

Show Plate Competition Final

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
P Final Winner of PL1 v Winner of PL2 14.15

Show National Final Match

MatchHome TeamScoreAway TeamFixture
Final Winner of SF1 v Winner of SF2 14.30

Top